Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
9:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - GLAMs - Greater Lafayette Area Moms
2:00 PM - Klondike One to One Tech Tutorial
6:30 PM - Cub Scouts Pack 3326
6:30 PM - Nursery Rhyme Time
6:30 PM - Teen Gaming Night
7:00 PM - 'Supremes at Earl's All You Can Eat' Book Discussion (OGR)
7:30 PM - TCPL Board of Trustees
9:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime
10:00 AM - Klondike Family Story Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Klondike Family Story Time
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
6:00 PM - OGR film: The Loving Story
6:30 PM - Beta Sigma Phi
6:30 PM - Evening Stories Under the Sculpture
7:00 PM - City of West Lafayette Street & Sanitation Dept.
9:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Storytime (Wyandotte)
12:00 PM - Lunch and Listen (Wyandotte)
10:30 AM - Stories Under the Sculpture
10:30 AM - Toastmasters International Division G
3:00 PM - Diner-tastic Fun
Teen Read Week
3:00 PM - Klondike Sunday Special - Family Diner
All Day - All Libraries Closed Staff Training Day
9:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Klondike One to One Tech Tutorial
6:00 PM - Digital Drop In: Klondike
6:30 PM - Nursery Rhyme Time
7:00 PM - Fantasy & Sci Fi Book Group
9:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime
10:00 AM - Downtown Tech Tutorial
10:00 AM - Klondike Family Story Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Klondike Family Story Time
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Downloadable Drop Ins
6:30 PM - Fairy Tale STEAM
12:00 PM - One Great Read Brown Bag Book Discussion
6:30 PM - Fandom Frenzy - Craft Night
6:30 PM - Teen Tabletop Roleplaying Game Night @Klondike
7:00 PM - Experimental Aircraft Association (EAA) of Greater Lafayette - Chapter 256
9:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Storytime (Wyandotte)
12:00 PM - Lunch and Listen (Wyandotte)
All Day - Teens' Top Ten Voting Ends
10:30 AM - Stories Under the Sculpture
11:00 AM - Mother Goose Time
2:00 PM - Printmaking
2:30 PM - Battleground Middle School - Spell Bowl
11:00 AM - Mother Goose Time
3:00 PM - Downtown Tech Tutorial
9:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Klondike One to One Tech Tutorial
6:00 PM - The Orchard Home Owners Association
6:30 PM - Friends of TCPL Meeting
6:30 PM - Nursery Rhyme Time
7:00 PM - Saving Family Memories
9:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime
10:00 AM - Downtown Tech Tutorial
10:00 AM - Food Finders Food Bank
10:00 AM - Klondike Family Story Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Klondike Family Story Time
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
12:00 PM - Purdue Women's Club - Knitting Friends
10:00 AM - Eclectic Book Club
10:30 AM - Wabash Valley Chapter of ISTR-R
6:30 PM - Evening Stories Under the Sculpture
6:30 PM - Klondike Family Fun Night - Harvest Time
9:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Fireside Friday Klondike Book Group
11:00 AM - Storytime (Wyandotte)
12:00 PM - Lunch and Listen (Wyandotte)
10:30 AM - Stories Under the Sculpture
2:00 PM - A Conversation with Bestelling Author Edward Kelsey Moore
2:30 PM - Battleground Middle School - Spell Bowl
3:00 PM - DeVry University
11:00 AM - Klondike Mother Goose Time
1:00 PM - P.E.O. Reciprocity
3:00 PM - Downtown Tech Tutorial
6:15 PM - Fortnightly Literary Club
9:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Klondike One to One Tech Tutorial
6:30 PM - Nursery Rhyme Time
9:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime
10:00 AM - Downtown Tech Tutorial
10:00 AM - Klondike Family Story Time
10:15 AM - Murder by the Book: Laurie R. King
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Klondike Family Story Time
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
6:00 PM - The ARC of Tippecanoe County
6:30 PM - Family Fun Night: Spooktacular Stories
6:30 PM - Fandom Frenzy - Game Night
7:00 PM - Lafayette Brawlin Dolls
9:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Storytime (Wyandotte)
12:00 PM - Lunch and Listen (Wyandotte)
2:00 PM - Escape the Room!
10:00 AM - Escape the Room!
10:30 AM - Stories Under the Sculpture
2:00 PM - Scan-a-Rama
2:30 PM - Battleground Middle School - Spell Bowl
10:00 AM - Purdue Womens Club - Helping hands
3:00 PM - Christmas for Everyone - Faith Church
9:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - Christmas for Everyone - Faith Church
2:00 PM - Klondike One to One Tech Tutorial
6:30 PM - Klondike Family Fun Night - Glow Dance Party
6:30 PM - Nursery Rhyme Time