Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
5:30 PM - NanoNaNoWriMo Kick Off
6:30 PM - Family Storytime (Wyandotte)
6:30 PM - River Birch Trace Home Owners Association
9:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Family Storytime (Wyandotte)
3:00 PM - Christus Homines Drama Troupe
10:00 AM - Mom's Club of West Lafayette
10:00 AM - Mom's Club of West Lafayette
10:30 AM - Stories Under the Sculpture
2:00 PM - Helen Gougar & Women's Suffrage
1:30 PM - Hershey Elementary Team - First Lego Leagues
2:00 PM - Klondike Sunday Special: Family Game Time!
2:00 PM - Tech Tutorial
4:15 PM - Battle Ground Middle School (TSC MS Science Dept.)
5:45 PM - Klondike Summer Rec
6:45 PM - Lafayette Chamber Singers
7:00 PM - TCPL Board of Trustees
9:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
4:00 PM - Fairy Tale Fluxx
5:30 PM - Teen Game Night @ Klondike
6:30 PM - Nursery Rhyme Time
9:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime
10:15 AM - Klondike Family Story Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:15 AM - Klondike Family Story Time
6:00 PM - International Games Week - Intro to Dungeons & Dragons
11:00 AM - Indiana Youth Institute/United Way
6:30 PM - Family Storytime (Wyandotte)
6:30 PM - Tippecanoe Ancient Fife and Drum Corp.
6:30 PM - Youth Author Margery Cuyler
9:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime
10:00 AM - Downtown Tech Tutorial
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Family Storytime (Wyandotte)
10:00 AM - Family Engineering Day
10:30 AM - Stories Under the Sculpture
12:00 PM - Lunch & Movie @ Klondike
1:00 PM - Cookbook Exchange
All Day - All TCPL Libraries Are Open Veterans Day
1:00 PM - Boy Scouts of America Troop 3371
1:30 PM - First Robotics - Hershey Elementary Team
2:00 PM - Wabash River Cycle Club
10:00 AM - Food Finders Food Bank
10:15 AM - Mother Goose Time
3:00 PM - Downtown Tech Tutorial
6:30 PM - Dog Park Association
9:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Garden Gals of Purdue Womens' Club
6:30 PM - Family Tree 101
6:30 PM - Fantasy & Sci Fi Book Group
6:30 PM - Girl Scouts Troop 3350
6:30 PM - Nursery Rhyme Time
9:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime
10:00 AM - Department of Child Services
10:00 AM - Downtown Tech Tutorial
10:15 AM - Klondike Family Story Time
10:15 AM - Murder By The Book: Joanne Fluke - End of the Year Potluck
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:15 AM - Klondike Family Story Time
12:00 PM - Ivy Tech Community College
1:00 PM - Purdue Women's - Photography Guild
3:30 PM - Kids' Hangout
6:15 PM - Girl Scouts Troop 04478
10:00 AM - Eclectic Book Group
10:00 AM - Indiana Apartment Association
1:15 PM - HR/ADMIN
3:30 PM - Lego STEAM After-school Dropin
6:00 PM - NaNoWriMo Survivors Club
6:00 PM - Underground Railroad
6:30 PM - Family Storytime (Wyandotte)
6:30 PM - Huntington Farms Home Owners Association
9:00 AM - Friday Quilters
9:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime
10:00 AM - Downtown Tech Tutorial
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Family Storytime (Wyandotte)
10:30 AM - Stories Under the Sculpture
2:00 PM - Popcorn and Painting
11:00 AM - Mother Goose Time
2:00 PM - Tech Tutorial
3:00 PM - Downtown Tech Tutorial
5:30 PM - Tippecanoe Arts Federation
9:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime
10:15 AM - CityBus Klondike Tour
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
5:30 PM - Teen Tabletop Roleplaying Gaming Night @ Klondike
6:30 PM - Friends of TCPL Meeting
6:30 PM - Nursery Rhyme Time
9:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime
10:00 AM - Downtown Tech Tutorial
10:15 AM - Klondike Family Story Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:15 AM - Klondike Family Story Time
All Day - Thanksgiving - All libraries closed
1:00 PM - Bethlehem Holy Healing Temple
10:30 AM - Stories Under the Sculpture
11:00 AM - Dickens Players
9:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
5:30 PM - Teen Anime & Manga Night @ Klondike
6:30 PM - Nursery Rhyme Time
6:30 PM - Tippecanoe Storyteller Guild
9:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime
10:15 AM - Klondike Family Story Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:15 AM - Klondike Family Story Time
3:30 PM - Klondike Family Fun Time - Let's Go! Pokemon!
10:30 AM - Emergency Stories to the Rescue
6:00 PM - NaNoWriMo Survivors Club
9:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime